He or she isn't qualified to enter America under Overstayed Visa Waiver Program, be that as it may, to enter the US once more, he should apply for B-2 Visa. For more info: http://immigrationlawyerfl.com/esta-visa-waiver-2/
 

comments (0)

10 more from Carokinsellaireland